Llista de participants

Tuga Trail (19km) (Total inscrits: 488)  -Inscrits Tuga Half-   -Inscrits Caminada- 

Cognoms Nom Equip/Club:
Agra Cecilia José Independientemente
Agüero Fernandez Sergio Garraf Runners
Aguilar Ferrer Ivan Independent
Aguilar Salichs Carles ONTRAIL
Aixalà Sílvia The grec@s
Albareda Sanz Anna Centre Excursionista de Catalunya
Albarracin Cocheri Rafa TROTALLUNÀTICS
Alcaraz Espelta Jaume Serres del Mestral
Alcázar Periago Alfonso Bodetrail
Aldana Gabarron David CMR
Allepuz Farré Riki TROTALLUNÀTICS
Alonso Degràcia Nil Escola Esportiva CERRR
Alonso Pérez Xavier SQUASH IGUALADA
Alos Xavier Independent
Amargant Estarlich Joan Senglars Trailrunning
Andres Sánchez Ignacio CAI POPULAR
Andrieux Thierry Independent
Antoli Juan C X M Valencia
Aparici Suñen Rosalia Seat Runners
Aragon Flores Sergio Filirun
Aragoncillo Osuna David Terrarunners/club natacio terrassa
Arcos Alcázar Loly Primal Instinct Bcn
Aribau Monton Xavier CAL FONT
Armas Suárez Carlos Independent
Armengol Jordi TG Triatlo Sitges
Armengol Recasens David CAI POPOULAR
Armengol Sayavera Josep Jorba Runners
Armenteras Andreu Tina ACTN3 Sport
Arribas Arranz Jéssica Independent
Arrufat Bartolome Carlos RunBCN Team
Arza Felez Alba Runbcn
Asensio Garcia Montse CAL FONT
Astorga Diaz Jose Manuel Valentí Fotògrafs
Avilés Masa Sara Independent
Ayneto Vidal Deidy Ekke trail running
Balaguer Ribalta Enric Al-pi-nisme
Balazote Villar Juan Antonio Independent
Balcells Domingo Jaume CAL FONT
Baliu Tomàs Maria CAL FONT
Ball Gomez Esther CAL FONT
Ballano Muñoz Oscar Independent
Ballesteros Mantecas David Talentosos
Balsells Farre Montserrat CAL FONT
Barbosa Fernanda AAA
Barrera Montserrat CE Deporunners
Barrero Estevez Esteban Team Amarrategi
Bars Mabras Cristian Infinit Running
Bau Redon Xavier Independent
Bejar Juan Espartano
Belzunces Gonzalez Gemma la taca
Bermudez Redondo Sergio FANBIKE Esparreguera
Bermudo Milla Carles RUNBCN
Berna Fernádez Albert Independent
Bernat Melero Jordi Deporunners
Bertos Rodriguez David CNI-INFINIT
Bertran Mas Ramon CAL FONT
Bertran Valles Quim CAL FONT
Bitrián Vicente -
Bolaños Pacheco Nacho Club Excta. UECANOIA
Bonhome Jordana Sergi Flower Power Run a Tope
Boquete Saiz Miguel Angel Pani's Team
Brito Carlos Maiparem Alcarras
Brufau Torrents Oriol Infinit Igualada
Caballé Gil Artemi Amb 2
Cabre Sala Fanny CAI POPULAR
Cahelles. Pagan Josep M SAFA LLEIDA
Calçada Pagés Marta CAL FONT
Cali Cabeza Josep RunBCN
Calvillo Galan Cesar Trotallunatics
Calvo Martin Xavi Poble9 Trail
Camacho Reyes Francisco CAI POPULAR
Camarasa Sansa Albert ekke SportHG
Campos Mendoza Joana Club Natació Rubí
Canals Giménez Marc BEER RUNNERS BCN
Cañas Ruiz Helena BEER RUNNERS BCN
Carbonell Viso Adam centre excursionista sitges
Carbonell Garcia Pablo TUGA CENTRO
Carles Tort Xavier Runners Montbui
Carner Junyent Pepita Club Excta. UECANOIA
Carreño I Porres Albert RunBCN
Carretero Roberto RUNNERING GIRLS
Carretero Bermudez Juan Luis PRIMAL INSTINCT BCN
Carretero R Diego Vikings Bellvis
Carrion Monturiol Marina Independent
Casals Renales Ruben Club Atletisme Aitona
Casas Solé Concepció CAL FONT
Castello Piñol Sito RUNNERING GIRLS
Castelo Guerrero Gemma Runbcn
Castro Yuniel CUBAN TRAIL TEAM
Castro Braña Raquel RUNNERING GIRLS
Castro Garcia Jose Luis TURDETANIA TEAM
Castro Pedraza José Luis PIARUNNING
Centellas Albert Madteam
Charles Millan Joan Carles TROTALLUNÀTICS
Chordà Diego Noelia CAL FONT
Cid Martínez Tomas Independent
Clariana Batlle Mjose clos pons thai runners
Clariana Batlle M Jose CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
Climent Martí David AT Cerdanyola
Codina Ramonjoan Cels PIARUNNING
Colau Asensio Iñaki Masquefa trail
Coll Camprubí Mireia Lowneck Soldiers
Contreras Sola Lluis AEMDEKP
Corchero Aitor TROTALLUNATICS
Cordoba Dani Jabatillos
Cornejo Gomez Jose Manuel Independent
Corpas Morales Xavier Terribles Boys
Cortinas Fernández Jordi Independent
Criado Toril Toni Masques Sant Andreu
Cruz Biosca Miquel SMB Copiers
Cruz Rius Oskar C. E. SENSACIONS - UVEX TEAM
Cubas Suárez José Carlos Runbcn
Cuevas Marti Laia Independent
Dalmau Benet Bea RUNBCN
De Canals Jimenez Cristina CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
De La Fuente Ruben Club Atletisme Viladecans
De Mier Monica Desafio Urbion
Delgado Cañadell Víctor MadTeam
Diaz Diaz Silvia Cerrr
Diéguez Leal Carlos Independent
Dolset Artacho Nacho A.A. Els tres Tossals
Domènech Riba Anton Independent
Domingo Casanellas David RUNNERS TUSSETES
Dorado Ramirez Carmen Garraf Runners
Druguet Carreras Marcel Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
Egea Rios Javier FANBIKE Esparreguera
Egeda Palmero Araceli Ninguno
Enriquez Serra Maribel CAL FONT
Escayola Garcia Del Prado Isidre Pelacanyes
Escobar Carrera Marco Antonio C.N.R
Espejo Castillo Carlos Monrunners Team
Espinola González Jose Maria PRORUNNERS
Estrada Argelich David ANEM A CORRER
Fàbrega Soteras Jordi Cal 37
Fabregas Vicente Sandra CAL FONT
Faulo Martin Jaime runbcn
Felguera Serrano Sergio Strongtrail
Fernandez Nico AT Cerdanyola
Fernández Ciurana Marc CLUB CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Fernandez De Dios Carlos Infinit Running
Fernandez Gimenez Felipe RUNBCN
Fernandez Granados Esther CAL FONT
Fernández Hurtado Víctor Los Taraos
Fernández Martínez Salvador Independent
Fernández Mena Rafa LIONS4TRAIL
Fernandez Navarro Juan Jose BEER RUNNERS BCN
Fernandez Oms Toni Independent
Fernandez Vizcarro Miguel Sparta Trail Team
Figueras Costa Toni CNI-INFINIT
Figueras Costa Jaume CAL FONT
Fillat Murt Alvaro CNI
Flores Campoy Ismael ASS. ESP. Mountain Runners del Berguedà
Folque SolÉ Anna CAL FONT
Fontanet Ambròs Mireia Esquaix Igualada
Fornieles Acedo Alicia CAL FONT
Freijo Espin Fernando Masquefa Trail
Fresno Gonzalez Ivan LOS TARAOS
Gabarró Morente Georgina Club Excta. UECANOIA
Gadea Llevot Albert A. A. XAFATOLLS
Galán Uroz David Spartanfran
Gallego Luna Antonio Runbcn
Galobart Sampietro Eric AT Cerdanyola
Gañán Martínez Alfonso CNR
Gandia Casals Marina Proam
García Chus Xipiruns.cat
Garcia Agudo Tomas CATACRAC
Garcia Ferrero Rodolf Independent
Garcia Gonzalez Yvonne RUNNERING GIRLS
Garcia Luna Laura Trotallunatics
Garcia Luque Alejandro club natació Rubi
Garcia Ortega Jose Luis LOS TARAOS
Garcia Sanchez Josafat AMARRATEGUI-TIEM
Gari Ruben Independent
Gasol Rivera Edgar Esports Truga
Gasso Josep CAL FONT
Gasso Riba Nicolau CAL FONT
Geo Georgel T. Boys
Geretschläger Paul Independent
Gifre Singla Carles CAI POPULAR
Giménez Ruiz Jordi Independent
Godo Pascual Gerard CNI-INFINIT
Gómez Fernández Víctor Independent
Gomez Ginel Esther AT Cerdanyola
Gomez Martin Oscar CNI-INFINIT
Gomez Molano Aitor Independent
Gómez Portagran Carlos .
Gómez Ruiz Santiago AT Cerdanyola
Góngora Zenón Lluís Independent
Gonzalez Ignacio Independent
Gonzalez Garcia Erika Independent
Gonzàlez Gonzàlez Òscar CATACRAC
Gonzalez Lozano Rosa Del Mar Ninguno
Gonzalez Martinez Jose Antonio SPARTA TRAIL TEAM
González Rodríguez Eduardo AEMdeKP
Gonzalez Rodriguez Juan ULTRA LIFE TEAM
Gonzalvo Aragon Paxi Independent
Gordillo Dominguez Raul Granadero's Team
Graciano Ruiz Monica Independent
Grados Galan Joaquin Vilarunners del Camí
Grau Rallo Marcos AE.CARA NORD
Grau Sevilla Maribel CAL FONT
Grimaldi Ruiz Sergio Independent
Guarino Campos Toni t boys
Güell Sola Joan Mutuacat Bravo Trail
Guillem Marta CAL FONT
Guillén Belmez Enric Gires
Guiu Sanz Mario .
Gumbau Prada Gerard Cuban Trail Team
Hernández Abreu David Jariego Trail
Hernandez Amoros Dani BEER RUNNERS BCN
Hernández García Ginés Hernández Independent
Herrera García Pedro Independent
Huertas Baruch Sergi Independent
Ibáñez Gutiérrez Carlos Sallent
Ibañez Hila Eva Independent
Ibañez Rovira Marc Corresolidaris
Idañez Sabater Albert CIMS Cerdanyola
Iniesta Jiménez Cojeando Voy Tirando Collserola mountain runners
Joya Castilla Andrés Team Amarrategui
Juan Rodriguez Miquel Independent
Junyent Almirall David JORBA RUNNERS / AEMDEKP
Junyent Capdevila Ivan CNI-INFINIT
Jurado Contreras Jonatan Club Cerdanya Pirineus
Juvert Prat Albert CROSSFIT IGUALADA
Lacruz Bonet Jordi Independent
Lado Fernandez Francisco BEER RUNNERS BCN
Lampreave Valls Guillem Independent
Lancharro Arroyo Carlos CORRESOLIDARI
Lapeña RodrÍguez Manuel MONRUNNERS TEAM
Lara Vazquez Jose Manuel RUNNERING GIRLS
Lasala López Jaume Lions4Trail
Lázaro Garcia Jordi OnTrail
Lezcano Rivero Ruben LOYPE
Lizandra Crespi Rosa RunBCN
Lladó Carulla Marc Madteam
Lladó Guitart Neus BEER RUNNERS BCN
Llagostera Marta TUGA YOUNG TEAM
Llastarry Canadell Xavier RunBCN
Llobet Esquius Francesc Club Excta. UECANOIA
Llorca Carlos Independent
Lloreta Carrascosa Roger Vilarunners del Camí
López González Carlos Monrunners team
López Pérez David Club La Sansi
Lopez Rion Gemma Runbcn
Lopez Sanchez Sonia ONE LIFE TEAM
Lorenzo Ferran UEC-Gracia
Lozano Ferreras Marco Antonio Seat Runners
Lozano González Martin TURDETANIA TEAM
Malet Forn Guillem Escola Esportiva
Manubens Riera Clara Runbcn
Manzanera Fernandez Sito Independent
Marcos Garcia M. Luz Runbcn
Marí Caus Francesc Pruductus
Marin Parellada Antoni CAESP
Marin Farreras Toni CNI-INFINIT
Marin Pardo Pere Independent
Marín Valmaseda Roberton Cuban trail team
Marina Albert AT Cerdanyola
Marsá Dot Pol Independent
Marsal Tardà Robert Club Excta. UECANOIA
MartÍn Corporales Alfredo TROTALLUNÀTICS
Martin Fernandez M.angeles RUNNERING GIRLS
Martin Orea Borja TUGA CENTRO
Martinez Alejandres Jose Enrique Escaldats Súria
Martínez Álvarez Ignasi Masques Sant Andreu
Martinez Carrion Manu AT Cerdanyola
Martínez Fernández Jose Independent
Martinez Hervas Jose Luis TUGA CENTRO
Martinez Nevado Cristian Lions4trail
Martinez Perez David GARRAF RUNNERS
Martinez Sanchez Blai Trotallunatics
Martínez Vendrell Joan Antoni CAI POPULAR
Martinez Vives Alex CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
Mas Davila Neus CAL FONT
Masip Gracia Cristina Trotallunàtics
Masmitja Sabate Jordi CNI-INFINIT
Massaguer Herreras Alvaro RunBcn
Mastral Daniel AT Cerdanyola
Matas González Israel SPARTA TRAIL TEAM
Mejia Carrillo Mary Independent
Méndez Font Rubén Ca la Rosa Runners
Merenguer Biosca Serafí SMB Copiers
Mestre Dalmau Pau Club Natació Igualada
Miguelez Suarez Fernando Pericos on track
Miralles Gibert Ruben SENGLARS TRAILRUNNING
Miras Fisica Alicia CATACRAC
Molina Gil Gilberto Rungosay
Molinas Martin Victor RUNNERING GIRLS
Monclus Arnau Francesc CAI POPULAR
Monfort Pastor Alejandro Independent
Monreal Torrella Jordi Independent
Monroy Rodriguez Gabriela RUNNERING GIRLS
Montserrat Font Jordi MADTeam
Montserrat Marimon Silvia CAL FONT
Morales Magdaleno Sergio Prorunners BCN
Moreno Sanchez Angel RUNNERING GIRLS
Morera Sandiumenge Josep CAL FONT
Morgado Bermudo Juan Independent
Morón Gómez Oscar Lions4Trail
Moron Rodriguez Manuel Enrique RUNNUNAIN
Moronta Verdejo Marcos Corresolidaris
Moya Horno Rafael Makakis
Muñarch Costa Jordi Jorba Runners
Munne Guirao Narcis SELCAT SPORTS TEAM
Muñoz Arnau Escola esportiva CERRR
Muñoz Castillo Marc Lonewolf SARGANTANES TEAM
Muñoz Jurado Noelia Independent
Muñoz Pons Josep Stravaguera
Muñoz Reynaud Katherine Ninguno
Muñoz Serrano Toni Club Running Navarcles
Navarro Garcia Jose Luis Runbcn
Navarro Puigdevall Adrià RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Navarro Rodríguez Oscar Pani’s Team
Nieto Lázaro Juan Carlos Independent
Novo Martínez Hector Independent
Obiols Faulo Alvaro Run Bcn
Oliva Argelich Joan la llebre de Miralles
Oliva Chaves Jesus RUNBCN
Olivares Lupiañez Manel Monrunners Team
Ollé Mas Miquel CAL FONT
Olmo Perez Juan Independent
Ortiz Nolasco Daniel Independent
Ortiz Rodriguez Giovanna OnTrail
Palacios Martinez Daniel Correr a Gelida
Paniello Rodríguez Javi Pani`s Team
Paretas Ferrer Jordi C.E.Deporunners
Parisé Milian Aleix CAP
Pastor Abad Jordi Los Robustos
Pato Estudillo Jesús Independent
Peleja Cuerva Ramon Infinit Running
Peña Pelegri Eric SALTAMARGES DE CASTELLOLI
Peñarroche Díaz Reinier CUBAN TRAIL TEAM
Perabá Vega Toni Seat Runners
Perello Altirriba Jordi Independent
Pérez Alonso Daniel Arista
Pérez Ayala Montserrat AT Cerdanyola
Pérez Castaño Jesús Corresolidaris
Perez Del Ojo Jordi Cerrr
Pérez Hernández Pedro CAI POPULAR
Pérez Martín Andrea EKKE TRAIL RUNNING
Perez Paez Sergio CNI-INFINIT
Périz Silvia DUET Pies rebeldes
Perramon Serra Salvador Independent
Petanas Subies Ramon SAFA LLEIDA
Pineda Casademont Eulàlia Centre Excusionista de Catalunya
Pino García Tamara RUNNERING GIRLS
Piris Rodriguez Jose Maria Infinit
Planas Vives Albert CERRR
Planas Vives Bernat Club Excta. UECANOIA
Plata Nova Rodrigo AR3TEAM
Plaza Sendra Ricard Club Atlètic Santa Coloma de Queralt
Plomer Barbara Run bcn
Polo Hernandez Joaquin TRAIL MONTORNÈS
Polo Parra Ricard A.A.XAFATOLLS
Pons Brugera Jordi Escalfa que surts
Ponsa Lluis Corredors del Sot
Porta Pallares Iolanda RUNNERING GIRLS
Prada Medina Iván Independent
Presno Vicenç runbcn
Prieto Oscar Independent
Puig Mas Josep Independent
Puiggros Cuadras Joan Marc AL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU
Puigventós Oliver Núria C.A. Olesa
Pujabet Solanich Sergi Infinit
Pujol Domene Pere senglars svc
Pujol Rius Pipo Infinit Running
QueraltÓ Claramunt Maria CAL FONT
Ràmia Oliveras Josep Esquaix running club
Ramo Niñerola Inma Runbcn
Ramos Ester Ramos white rocks
Ramos TomÀs Teresa CAL FONT
Raya Ceruelo Maria Del Mar RUNNERING GIRLS
Redolad Garcia Pol Makuri ETFEM
Redon Honrubia Carles CAL FONT
Reig Pastor Xavier CC TORREGROSSA
Repiso Lucy RUNNERING GIRLS
Rey Jurado Héctor Independent
Reyes Torrents Marc Demacrados
Ribera Balaña Oscar A.A. Els tres Tossals
Ribera Oriach Marc Independent
Rica Escriche Adria Jabatillos
Ricart Torrent Ramon Independent
Rivas Perez Robert Independent
Robles Miguel Angel C.E.Sanloria
Robles Alegre Isabel RUNNERS TUSSETES
Roca Valero Albert KORREMOSPERONOMUCHO
Rodeíguez Bueno Xavi Pani’s Team
Rodriguez Castillo Jordi Independent
Rodriguez Gonzalez Jorge CNI-INFINIT
Rodríguez Lozano Mari RUNNERING GIRLS
Rodríguez Montilla David Independent
Rodriguez Pradas Juan AT Cerdanyola
Rodriguez Ramiirez Juan Jose Independent
Roig Castro Francesc AEMDEKP
Rojas Gus Runbcn
Romeral Ballester Marta RUNNERING GIRLS
Roselló Mir David A.A.XAFATOLLS
Rovira Ferrandiz Joan Pere ARISTOT RUNNER’S
Rubinat Soteras Josep CAL FONT
Rubio Curco Salvador Trotalluàtics
Ruiz Santi Seat Runners
Ruiz Cano Montse C.N.Rubi
Ruiz Moral Juanjo TROTALLUNATICS
Ruiz Verdugo Jose Manuel CLAN MCTRAIL
Sabaté Fabregat Concepció CAL FONT
Saborido Josep Fun Runners
Sala Llonch Clàudia Club Cerdanya Pirineus
Salazar Vargas Mauricio Alberto RUNBCN
Salcedo Sanchez J. Marino Sargantanes Team
Salmerón Martí Raül C.H. Atletisme Cerdanyola
Salvador Jimenez Oriol BEER RUNNERS BCN
San José Romeu Dídac Escola Esportiva CERRR
Sánchez Diaz José María Piarunning
Sánchez Gor Raúl Independent
Sánchez Gor David Independiente
Sánchez Haba Manolo CEP
Sánchez Iglesias Xavier AEMDEKP
Sanchez Martin Josep Club Excta. UECANOIA
Sanchez Martin Jose Manuel RUNNERING GIRLS
Sánchez Moreno Juanjo Seat Runners
Sánchez Ortega Néstor UEC MATARÓ
Sànchez Xaus Ramon AEMDEKP
Sanchis Andres David CAESP
Santos Llamas Seni Terribles boys
Sanz Garcia Marta Seat Runners
Sanz Lopez Sergi Senglars
Satorras Ramírez Albert Los Robustos
Sebria Perez Alba Esquaix Igualada
Segado Postigo Jordi Los Taraos
Segado Postigo Melani Pani`s Team
Segura Castells Josep Mª BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
Segura Farré Joan CAI POPULAR
Serrano Pardo Ismael BEER RUNNERS BCN
Serred Rodriguez Ferran TERRARUNERS
Seuba Garces Luis Lagartijas
Seubahernandez Elisabet CAL FONT
Sevillano Ramirez Jose Luis TURDETANIA TEAM
Sierra Salto Francisco Independent
Sintes Llopis Laureano Independent
Sintes Llopis Juanmi MENORCA TRAIL ES CASTELL
Solà Eloi Vo2team
Solà Oriol Terrarunners
Solà Gallardo Pau Lowneck Soldiers
Solanellas Virumbrales Nil ARA TEAM
Solé Llobet Roger Escola Esportiva CERRR
Sole Queralto Albert Club Excta. UECANOIA
Soler Luque Jaume CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA
Soler Sole Ruben CAL FONT
Stocker Cano Caterina nats
Subils Torras Mercè Independent
Subirana Estrada Pere CAL FONT
Sumalla Gamiz Ramon TROTALLUNATICS
Taibo Mera Fran CDM VERTICE
Taillefer Hontiyuelo Nerea Monrunners Team
Tarrida Aribau Pol Independent
Te A Martin Francisco Javier Sparta trail rumner
Teixé Viladot Marc Infinit
Terrado Casanovas Jordi Lo Makot
Tomas Granados Oscar Independent
Torné Solà Lluc Escola Esportiva CERR
Torres Marius AEMDEKP
Torres Alvarez Xavier BEER RUNNERS BCN
Tort Vidal Isidre CAL FONT
Trujillo Cuevas Cristina GOSesport Catalunya
Urbea Puig Montse RUNNERING GIRLS
Urigüen Gavilán Lluís CATACRAC
Urigüen Gavilán Jordi CATacarc
Urigüen Gavilán David CATACRAC
Valera Batalla Natàlia SAFA LLEIDA
Vallcanera Ambiela Eva AT Cerdanyola
Valldosera Sánchez Joel C.E.Deporunners
Velázquez Jiménez Fernando U.A. Rubí
Vera Ribera Jose Luis ex running vigia
Vergés I Macrio Jaume Independent
Vicente Andrés Enric C.E. Rayoteam
Vich Díaz-guerra Quim TUGA YOUNG TEAM
Vidal Lladó Elisabet CAL FONT
Vieira Cuña Oscar Independent
Vilà Roset Ton CERR Escola Esportiva
Vilanova Xavi TROTALLUNÀTICS
Vilatarsana Balastegui David Seat Runners
Villa Villamor Daniel Trail Lleure Montornes
Villajos Punzano Pablo MASQUEFA TRAIL
Villalba Aguilar Eduard SIXPRO TEAM
Villar Colomé Ester Training Trail team
Zafra Valverde Sebas SAFA LLEIDA
Zarza Blanco Orlando BEER RUNNERS BCN
Zendrera Dalmau Irene Centre excursionista de Catalunya