Llista de participants

Tuga Half (10km) (Total inscrits: 309)  -Inscrits Tuga Trail-   -Inscrits Caminada- 

Cognoms Nom Equip/Club:
Agràs David J. Catacrac
Agudo Parra Raúl CAOlesa
Agusti Marisa Runnerggirls
Alba Sanchez Monica A.A XAFATOLLS
Albertí Sanabria Albert Saltamarges Castellolí
Alcoberro Serra Xènia Independent
Alled Payet Julià MATINERS TEAM
Alonso Albella Enric Club Natació Atletic Barceloneta
Alonso Fons Victor Independent
Aloras Verstoep Víctor BBR4D
Alvarez Del Val Gael C.E.Mindundis Team
Alvarez Del Val Aaron C.E.Mindundis Team
Alvarez Digon Miguel C.E.Mindundis Team
Amorós Diaz Cristina Els Clandestins
Anayotos Seuba Elena CAL FONT
Angosto Mira Alvaro Fondistes Penedes
Anido Luis Oscar Independent
Antón Hernández Martí SALTA MARGES CASTELLOLÍ
Argelich Toni Independent
Argiles Pons Monica Safa Lleida
Arias Palacios M.jose C.A.VILADECANS
Armengol Casas Núria Runnering Girls
Arocha Perdomo Margarita Chic@s y SGS
Aviles Masa Sara Independent
Bacardí Rabanete Eduard Leyendas L'H
Badia Sala Oriol Xipiruns.cat
Balazote Villar Juan Antonio Independent
Ballesteros Rosa Carme MATINERS TEAM
Barber Fullana Sandra C.A.ESPARREGUERA
Bello Garcia Vicky RUNNERINGGIRLS
Belzunces González Sonia Jia's team
Benito Belmont Pilar Runners & Walkers
Bernadet Munné Jordi AEMDEKP
Bernaldez Domingo Francesc elspuretes
Bisbal Georgina Independent
Blanco I Guerrero Raul Punktrail
Blánquez Díaz Fco. Miguel Independent
Bolaños Pareja Àlex Independent
Borrell Bernadet Aida Independent
Burgos Ruz Transito MATINERS TEAM
Busquets De La Vega Carles Independent
Caballero Rodriguez Estefanía Independent
Cabre Sala Francesca CAI POPULAR
Caldera Fraile Tania Independent
Camacho Sanchez Jordi Independent
Campmany I Robert Joan Independent
Campos Bautista Alexandra Club de trail Laia Diez
Campos Bautista Bea Independent
Camps Carbonell Rosa Maria AEMDEKP
Camus Mariño Yveth CAI POPULAR
Canals Torres Marc Cai Popular
Canet Xavier Independent
Cano Quintana Rafael G.SIS30
Canyameres Sanahuja Oriol MATINERS TEAM
Carbonell Rovira Gerard Beerruning/senglarsMediona
Caricol Molina Raquel RUNNERING GIRLS
Carrasco Carrero Víctor TUGA TEAM
Carretero Cruz Roberto Independent
Carretero Mata Joaquim Independent
Carrillo Sandra RUNNERINGGIRLS
Carrillo Rus Federico LOS MARTES
Casañas I Comabella Laia Independent
Casas Alemany Benji The Orangutans
Casas Alemany Ton The Orangutans
Castellano Mesa José Antonio Bicivoladores
Castells Soler Roger Independent
Castillo Porras Lluis Independent
Cazorla Barbudo Juan Carlos UAR
Cela Carulla Oscar Independent
Chambert Adriain Africa CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
Ciércoles Quintana Ariadna Independent
Cobos Quesada Raúl TENA TEAM
Compte Rial Montse CAL FONT
Conejo Ramos Javier ClanMcTrail
Contreras Puigdomènech Pau Independent
Contreras Sanchez Noelia Runnering Girls
Cornejo Gomez Jose Punktrail
Cortinas Muñoz Jaume FitaA
Costa Garrido Idoia Independent
Costa Ribera Teresa CAL FONT
Crespo Fernández Xavi Los Martes
Crespo Milani Anaís META GESTIÓ S.L
Cueva Ruiz Olga Independent
Delgado Plaza Maria Jose MATINERS TEAM
Diez Zucar Jordi A.A XAFATOLLS
Domingo Ramis Andreu Club Triatló Atles
Dot Miró Glòria CAVE Cànem
Egea Cortés Raquel RODANOIA
Egeda Palmero Araceli Independent
Enguix Perales Ana RUN BCN
Escabias Roca Yasmina AE EKKE
Escalé Pelaez Gilbert TUGA ACTIVE WEAR
Escale Pelaez Oriol TUGA ACTIVE WEAR
Escorsell Pahisa Carme Independent
España Serra Xavier Independnet
Espinola Sánchez Montse RUNNERING GIRLS
Esteban Ruiz Babil Punktrail
Exposito Lopez Pedro Independent
Extremera Mari Carmen Independent
Farres Cobeta Jaume CAI POPULAR
Farrés Quesada Montserrat Independent
Fernandez Conchi Independent
Fernandez Alcazar Delia Independent
Fernández Domingo Silvia Mindundis
Fernández Granados Esther CAL FONT
Fernández Hurtado Víctor Los Taraos
Fernández Martínez Inmaculada Independent
Ferrer Alvarez Montse Inspira Fisioterapia
Finestres Seuba Merce Escola trail laia diez
Folqué Elena Saltamarges Castellolí
Font Toni Independent
Font Prous Enric BLADE RUNNERS
Franco Bo Josep CLUB ALBESA/BIKE ALBESA
Franquesa Claramunt Georgina CAL FONT
Fructuoso Sara RUNBCN
Garcia Brulatout Fifi C.E Mindundis Team
Garcia Casado Annabel Independent
Garcia Coca Carme Independent
Garcia Cruz Carmen Elena RUNBCN
García Cuartero Anna La Guaurdería
García Exposito Montse Runneringgirls
Garcia Gonzales Xènia Independent
Garcia Gonzalez Yvonne Runnerings Girls
Garcia Lopez Ivan Independent
Garcia Navarro Virginia DIFERENTBIKE IGUALADA
Garrido Antón Cristina Mountain dreams
Gascon Peribañez Francisco prat-triatlo1994
Gaso Riba Nicolau CAL FONT
Gilabert González M.eugènia Runnering Girls
Gilabert Martínez Ruth Clan McTrail
Giménez Hava Paqui Runnering Girls
Gomez Perez Marta -
Gómez Soler Àngel elspuretes
Gonzalez Jessica Independent
González Campanero Rubén Els runners superguerrers
Gonzalez Gassol Sira Independent
Gonzalez Martinez J A G MONRUNNERS TEAM
Gonzalez Moreno Jordi Farolillo Farolillo team
Gonzalez Rodriguez Ma Ascensio CAESP
Grados Mari Runneringgirls
Grados Jimenez Óscar Vilarunners del cami
Graells Gabaldon Xavier Independent
Gras Guivernau Quim SuroRunners
Guardia Segarra Maite Runneringgirls
Guillen Zenon Clan McTrail
Guirao Martínez José Matiners
Guixà Calaf Oriol Saltamarges
Guixa Calaf Maria Saltamarges de Castelloli
Gutiérrez Míriam Independent
Hernández Arsenia Runneringgirls
Herrera Tomas Elena Runnering girls
Herrero Domingo Raúl CEM Cerdanyola
Hidalgo Mates Lorenzo AEMDKAPE
Hill Molina Sílvia SÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMICILIÀRIA
Ibañez Hila Eva -
Izcara Navazo Ariadna CAI POPULAR
Izquierdo Hernández Jose Luis Kilometre1
Jiménez Morales Gemma Lliure
Jordan Forns Sandra SAFA LLEIDA
Juan Pugibet Montserrat Independent
Juárez Benavente Pedro Runneringgirls
Jubert Torrelles Joan Manel Independent
Lara Vazquez Jose Manuel Independent
Laymon Vicente Miquel Runners & Walkers
Lazarte Graciela Independent
Leal Meseguer Geli Runnering Girls
Liebana Felici Paula trailborinots
Lizana Prat Fina Eurorunners Team
Llanes Salvador Eva Maria Club Runnering Girls
Llobera Ametlla Imma CLUB ALBESA/BIKE ALBESA
López Domingo Javier La Guaurderia
López Mariscal Carlos Independent
López Perez Paco Independent
López Rafols Rosa Independent
Marquez Gonzalez Miguel Independent
Màrquez Rodriguez Xavi Independent
Marti Fontanellas Maite CAL FONT
Marti Velasco Ramón Club excursionista Trail Tarraco
Martin Cortes Alex FitaA
Martín Fernandez María Angeles Runnering Girls
Martin Millan Lorena Independent
Martín Perez Evelyn Probikeras
Martinez Rosalia Independiente
Martínez Díaz Eduardo Independent
Martinez Lopez Joan Eurorunnners
Martínez Rodríguez Maite Punktrail
Mayor Hernandez Pedro trolls
Mendez Font Ruben Ca la Rosa Runners
Mérida Esteo Núria CEM RUNNING VALLIRANA
Mestre Gallofré Gemma Run Trail Penedès
Molina Hidalgo Ana Maria Independent
Molina Segura Domingo Els runners superguerrers
Montenegro Exposito Marta I Run With Leiva
Montenegro Pozo Salva Independent
Morales Saladrigas Jordi C.E.Mindundis Team
Moreno Gloria Independent
Moreno Vilar Toni Independent
Morente Millan Amalia CLUB EXCURSIONISTA UECANOIA
Morente Pineda Maria CAL FONT
Moro Secilla Sergi Independent
Muñoz Lopez Isabel Runnering Girls
Navarro Barbancho Cristina Independent
Nisa Nevado Sadurni vilarruners
Novellon Folch Dolors CAI POPULAR
Novo Martinez Hector Independent
Orfila Abello Aïda Independent
Ortiz Lopez Yolanda SAFA LLEIDA
Ortiz Nolasco Daniel Independent
Osorio Giraldo Patricia Independent
Pachao Baca Hernan Independent
Padilla Benito Olga Runneringils
Palacios Macayo Davinia Ct atles
Palau Agramunt Xènia Independent
Pallarés Villacreces Oriol independent
Pareja Cañas Raquel Independent
Pena Elena RUNNERINGGIRLS
Peña Pelegrí Eric Saltamarges Castellolí
Perales Rey Carlos Inspira Fisioterapia
Perez Camarasa David Independent
Perez Leiva Paquita CAI
Perez Martinez Ovidio Independent
Pérez Navarro Carlos Catacrac
Pla Cuevas Judith Fisiologic.com
Placer Rodriguez Jose Mountain dreams
Planchart Abellan Berta Fondistes Penedes
Planes Saurí Laura MADTEAM
Pomés Garcia Maria DIFERENTBIKE IGUALADA
Pons Torres Mireia INVERSETEAM TRAIL
Pont Morros Josep ORO DI NAPOLI
Porta Pallares Iolanda Runneringgirls
Portillo Herrero Ignacio Independent
Pou Blazquez Lidia Independent
Pozuelo Puiggros Francesc Independent
Pulido Romera Sonia Independent
Quesada Pérez Beatriz elspuretes
Quesada Ruiz David Els runners superguerres
Quintana Hector Independent
Quintana Frigola Maria CEC
Quintás Ramirez Jordi Independent
Ramírez López David Cabra team
Ramirez Lopez Jordi CABRA TEAM
Ramos Albarral Pedro Runnering Girls
Ramos Tomas Teresa CAL FONT
Raya Ceruelo M. Del Mar RUNNERINGGIRLS
Repiso Alvarez Lucia RUNNERINGIRLS
Requena Martínez David Farolillo's Friends
Reverte De Gea Jessica At Cerdanyola
Riba Colom Jordi CAL FONT
Ribalta Ribera Jordi Independent
Ribell Girbau Antonio MATINERS TEAM
Ribera Josep Mª Independent
Rico Armengol Olaya CAI POPULAR
Riera Escudé Jordi Farolillo team
Rivelles Emili C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
Rodríguez Brigitte Clan McTrail
Rodriguez Arias Alex C.A.VILADECANS
Rodríguez Carrasco Miguel Ángel Independent
RodrÍguez Moreno Federico Independent
Rodriguez Perez Antonio C.A.VILADECANS
Rodríguez Santos Álvaro Manuel Club Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
Romeral Ballester Marta Runnering girls
Romero Comas Toni Independent
Rovira Gibert Àngels Independent
Rubio Jimenez Cristina RUNNERING GIRLS
Ruiz Rosa Independent
Ruiz Rosi Runnering Girls
Ruiz Almodóvar Jose Antonio Sparta Trail Team
Sala Sifré Marc Independent
Salas Pastalle Gerard Esgangalats de Calafell
Salmerón Barragán Marcos Matiners Team
Samper Francesc Independent
San Martín Jimenez Monica Independent
Sanchez Castaño Fani Escola de trail Laia Diez
Sánchez Díaz Antonio Vilarunners del Camí
SÁnchez DÍaz Jose MarÍa PIA RUNNING
Sanchez Dominguez Quini Independent
Sánchez González Daniel Gasxsatanas
Sánchez Hernández Adrià CAL FONT
Sánchez Jiménez Carmen Independent
Sanchez Martin Josep UECANOIA
Sanchis Farrera Loli PRATENC
Sans Calpe Daniel Beer Marruners
Santander Góngora David Lliure
Sarda Lidia RUNNERINGGIRLS
Sastre Martínez Ferran Independent
Segura Eva Los martes
Segurana Tomas Agusti Club Natació Atletic Barceloneta
Serra Muset Vicenç Saltamarges de Castelloli
Serrano Casas Alejandro Independent
Solà Fortuny Laia Run2Live Barcelona
Sola Martinez Francisco INDEPENDIENT
Soldevila Maite RUNNERINGGIRLS
Soler Rodrigo Meritxell Club Triatló Altes
Soler Sanchez Sergi Independent
Suárez González Eva AEMDKAPE
Suarez González Maite RRRUNNING
Tabas Juan Cristina CAI POPULAR
Tomas Costa Adria Independent
Torres Carles Albert GASxSATANAS
Torres Gil Sònia elspuretes
Tort Esteller Maria CAL FONT
Ullate GijÓn SÍlvia indepe
Valiu Tomàs Maria CAL FONT
Valverde Antonio RUNNERING
Varea Abbad Olga Independent
Vargas Angela RUNNERINGGIRLS
Vendrell Sanchez Jaume Independent
Vilà Roset Quim CERRR Escola Esportiva
Vilanova Barrue Carme cap